CLASSIFICA PROVVISORIA “Torneo Giostre Medievali 2015”

PUNTI CLASSIFICA
CAVALIERE1° TAPPA

01.03.2015

Arezzo

2° TAPPA

12.04.2015

Moie

3° TAPPA

26.04.2015

Moie

4° TAPPA

17.05.2015

Moie

5° TAPPA

19.07.2015

Sant’Egidio

6° TAPPA

23.08.2015

Arezzo

7° TAPPA

27.09.2015

Moie

PUNTEGGIO TOTALE PROVVISORIO
Innocenzi Luca20202020200100
Raponi Riccardo131691311062
Falcioni Aldo30131651653
Pizzi Luca9900161347
Spinelli Mimmo75779742
Ricchiuti Alessio0111110023
Picchioni Fabio011010921
Stefanetti Claudio000002020
Zannori Mattia07090016
Chicchini Gianluca160000016
Antonelli Stefano001600016
Scarponi Daniele013000013
Maurizi Roberto000013013
Minestrini Federico110000011
Candelori Alessandro000001111
Gramaccia Walter0030058
Traini Nazzario0000707
Benigni Matteo0000336
Scattolini Francesco5000005
Liverani Alberto0005005
Lionetti Nicolas0023005
Giannelli Matteo0050005
Cacciamani Rossano2000024
Diafaldi Marco0300003
Ravagli Daniele0002002
Chicchini Pierluigi0200002
Gamberi Gabriele0010012
Gubbini Massimo1000001

 

Lascia un commento